Tani 45 za sukari Arusha zagawiwa kwa watendaji wa Kata 25 wazisambaze


TAKUKURU yakamata tani 154 za sukari Dodoma



ADC yawafuta wanachama 4 akiwemo Mwenyekiti na kumchagua Hamad Rashid


Chama cha Alliance for Democratic Change (ADC) kimewafuta uwanachama wanachama wake wanne akiwemo Mwenyekiti wa chama hicho Bwana Said Miraj, Katibu Mkuu Bi. Lydia Bendera, Mkurugenzi wa mipango na uchaguzi Bwana Jumanne Magafu pamoja na Katibu wa Kamati ya ulinzi Bwana Juma Wandwi kwa makosa ya kukiuka katiba ya chama hicho kwa kususia kushiriki uchaguzi mkuu wa marudio wa Zanzibar.

Hamad Rashid akihutubia mkutano
Maamuzi hayo yamefikiwa katika mkutano mkuu wa chama hicho ambapo akizungumza baada ya ufunguzi aliyekuwa mlezi wa chama cha ADC ambaye pia ni Waziri wa Kilimo Zanzibar,Mhe.Hamad Rashid amesema katiba ya chama inasisitiza ushiriki katika kugombea nafasi mbalimbali za uongozi,hivyo kutoshiriki ni kukivunja nguvu chama katika mikakati yake ya kuchukua dola.

Akizungumza na wajumbe wa mkutano mkuu wa ADC, Msajili Msaidizi wa vyama vya siasa Bwana Sisty Nyahoza amesema kitendo cha chama cha siasa kutoshiriki uchaguzi kinakwenda kinyume na sheria ya vyama vya siasa na malengo ya kuanzishwa chama Chochote cha siasa na kusisitiza ipo haja ya kuangalia mfumo wa usajili wa vyama utakaowezesha kutoa adhabu kwa vikavyoonekana kukataa kushiriki katika chaguzi.

Aidha katika mkutano mkuu huo, wajumbe wamemchagua aliyekuwa mlezi wa ADC ambaye kwa sasa ni Waziri wa Kilimo Zanzibar Mhe.Hamad Rashid kuwa mwenyekiti wa chama hicho taifa na aliyekuwa Naibu Katibu Mkuu wa chama hicho Bwana Doyo Hassan Doyo amechaguliwa kushika wadhifa wa katibu mkuu wa chama.

How to refresh your mattress using baking powder easily


Nakumbuka oh nakumbuka, enzi zileeeee -- John Kitime


Nimekumbuka enzi ziiile ambazo Pikipiki ilikuwa haijaitwa Bodaboda, na Vigogo walikuwa wanaitwa Manaizi, hii ilikuwa kabla hawajaitwa Mabwanyenye. 
Kwanza niseme, waliitwa Manaizi kutokana na sera iliyojulikana kama Africanization, yaani mara tu baada ya Uhuru kulikuweko na kazi ya kuwaweka Waafrika katika vyeo vilivyokuwa vinashikiliwa na wazungu. Hawa Manaizi ndio walikuwa wenzetu ambao tulisota wote kudai Uhuru wao walipopata nafasi zilizokuwa za wazungu wakawa wengine kabisa wakaitwa Manaizi, kama leo jamaa mnasaidiana kudai haki, mnamchagua awe kiongozi wenu anageuka mtawala wenu halafu anakuwa Kigogo. 

Turudi kwenye mada, nakumbuka enzi zileee kabla warembo hawajaitwa, kichuna, kisura, kipusa, baadae kuitwa Kishtobe (kutokana na meli yenye jina hilo), siku hizi dah, demu, gashi, changu, haya tena. 

Nakumbuka enzi zileee wakati kabla ya RTC, wakati kulikuweko na COSATA, hii ilikuwa kabla ya kuweko kwa BADEKO, MODECO, IDECO, MBEDEKO, BUDEKO, na kiukweli nakumbuka kabla ya kuweko maduka ya kaya, ambapo mwenye duka alikuwa na daftari inayoonyesha umenunua sukari kilo ngapi wiki hiyo.

Nakumbuka sana ule mwezi wa Februari 77, ambapo bia ya Safari ilianza kusambazwa, tukaanza kusikia watu wanapoteza fahamu kwa kunywa safari 3 tu, hiyo ilikuwa kabla wamama hawajawa na ujasiri wa kunywa Konyagi hadharani, hii ilikuja baada ya Konyagi chupa ndogo kuwa na bei ya shilingi 6 na nusu, ndio shilingi sita na senti hamsini, wakati Konyagi kubwa ilikuwa shilingi kumi na tatu, Guiness for power ilikuwa kinywaji cha kawaida, kule Iringa ilikuwa unanunua ulanzi lita tano unachanganya na chupa moja ya guiness. 

Nakumbuka enzi zile za Pwagu na Pwaguzi hiyo ilikuwa baada ya kipindi maarufu cha Mahokaaaaaaaa eeee mama mbavu zanguuu. Nakumbuka enzi zileee wakati kulikuwa na gazeti la Ngurumo, Nyota, kiongozi, Mwenge, Reporter, na hiyo ilikuwa kabla gazeti la Baraza halijapigwa marufuku kutokana na kuandika vituko vya Manaizi kufumaniwa katika ukurasa wake wa pili uliojulikana kama Panapofuka Moshi, mwandishi wake akiwa FJ Khamis. Hiyo haikupishana sana na kufungiwa kwa gazeti la Reporter baada ya kutoa kibonzo kilichoonyesha Mwalimu kapakatwa na Mao Tse Tung wakati Mzee Kenyatta akikimbia mbio. 

Nakumbuka enzi zileee wakati Wamarekani walikuwa wanadondosha chakula kwa ndege kwenye sehemu zilizokuwa na njaa nchini, na nchi nzima kukaenea mafuta ya kupikia ya msaada, unga wa ugali wa njano, na buluga. Wakati huo Mzee makongoro akiimba Kuleni kuku mayai mboga samaki maziwa. 

Nakumbuka wakati ambapo RTD walikuwa wakitangaza 'live' dhifa za kitaifa na hapo wakati una njaa hujui utakula wapi unasikia mtangazaji akisema,' Na sasa namuona Waziri Mkuu amepakuwa wali uliopikwa kwa taaluma ya Kichina akiongeza na vipande vya miguu ya kuku iliyokaangwa vizuri na kujazia na sosi ya matunda ambayo yameagizwa toka Uingereza anaenda pale kukaa na kula chakula kile.' 

Nakumbuka oh Nakumbuka.

Stop doing sit-ups!

Regarded by most people as the secret to a sleek midsection, traditional sit-ups and crunches aren't particularly effective and radically increase your risk of a back injury.
"We stopped teaching people to do crunches a long, long time ago," says Dr. Richard Guyer, president of the Texas Back Institute. That's because the "full flex" movement-the actual "crunch" part of crunches – puts an unhealthy strain on your back at its weakest point. The section with the most nerves (and most potential for nerve damage) is in the back of the spine, which is the very part that bends and strains during a sit-up.
Repeated compression and strain on your spine can lead to herniated disks. Unlike the more regenerative parts of your body, your spine has a shelf life and putting unnecessary strain on it is a sure way to end up with eventual injury. What can you do if sit-ups are a no go?

Consider the pushup. Not usually thought of as a great ab move, the pushup forces you to work several muscles at once: it forces your core muscles to stabilize your trunk as your arms and back work to move the body up and down.
"Do you see how a pushup is a full body challenge?" says McGill. "It challenges abdominals, front of your legs, your arms and your back. That is how you use those muscles in real life."
Source: lifehacker.com


Job: Sustainable Entreprise Development Advisor

Organization: Istituto Oikos
Country: United Republic of Tanzania
Closing date: 30 May 2016
POSITION: Sustainable Enterprise Development Advisor
PROJECT: EENT – NTRI Program
DUTY STATION: Arusha city with frequent visits in the intervention area (Longido District, Monduli District, Arusha District (Arusha Region); Simanjiro District (Manyara Region), Makame District)
DURATION: One year renewable
STARTING DATE: June 2016
SALARY: to be defined according to qualifications and working experience
Description of the project: Istituto Oikos is engaged in three projects focusing on increasing the resilience of pastoral communities by protecting the ecosystem services they depend upon. The Endangered Ecosystem-Northern Tanzania (EENT) is a USAID funded program, which is part of the Northern Tanzania Rangeland Initiative (NTRI), with the ultimate outcome of more resilient human and natural communities with women and youth empowered, inclusive broad-based economic growth sustained and effective democratic governance improved. Istituto Oikos is participating in the program implementing activities within the strategy 3 (“*Increase and diversify income and improve health for local communities, women and youth through joint ventures, value chain interventions, microenterprises, and community health initiatives*”), engaging women and youth in the development of financially sustainable and environmentally friendly micro-enterprises as a strategic contribution to preserve the rangelands’ biological diversity. Two other European funded projects, the first under the Empowerment for better livelihoods, including skills development and vocational education and training, for marginalised and vulnerable persons and people dependent on the informal economy and the second under the GCCA Tanzania: Integrated Approaches for Climate Change Adaptation, have similar scopes and activities. The three projects together target a large part of the Northern rangelands, outside protected areas.
General duties: under the supervision of Oikos Country Director and Oikos Scientific Advisor and in collaboration with Project Manager, the Sustainable Enterprise Development Advisor will be in charge of the planning, coordination, implementation, monitoring and supervision of innovative, equal, environmental-friendly, culturally acceptable entrepreneurships able to integrate profit and social values.
Key responsibilities
  • Make a market analysis of the economic potential of small enterprises in three strategic sectors: sun-dried meat, leather and honey production for the Maasai rural communities (with women and youth as target) in the above mentioned intervention area.
  • Support the training program aimed at improving livelihoods by increasing “Know-why” and “know-how” of purchasing and selling processes (consumer side and entrepreneur side).
  • Develop and support small enterprises in three strategic sectors: sun-dried meat, leather and honey production.
  • Support the process of creation and development of women producers groups able to meet the local and /or international market.
  • Develop a business plan for each one of the established enterprises.
  • Develop sustainable and profitable market linkages for micro-enterprises in target villages.
  • Support the monitoring activities and participate to internal project progress review.
  • Participate to program coordination meetings organized by the leading agency and partners.
  • Prepare monthly and quarterly technical reports on project implementation, according to the required internal and donor procedures.
Skills and requirements
  • Degree in socio-economic studies or related fields. Proven expertise in social businesses, artisanal businesses, green businesses.
  • At least 3 years proven working experience in social small enterprises/green economies and in developing countries (references required).
  • Proficiency in English.
  • Excellent knowledge of word processing packages and spreadsheets.
  • Familiarity with the concept of indicator and monitoring.
  • Able to base him/herself in remote areas.
  • Swahili knowledge, previous experience in Tanzania and experience in women empowerment activities will be considered as an added value.

How to apply:
HOW TO APPLY: Interested candidates should send their CV and a letter of motivation (max 1 page), both written in English, and the details of 3 people for professional references to [email protected], indicating Vacancy Notice SEDA/TZ/2016 in the object of the mail.
Only short listed candidates will be contacted.
*DEADLINE FOR SUBMISSION: 30th May 2016*
Istituto Oikos is an independent association founded in 1996 in Milan, which operates in Europe, Africa, Asia and South America, to promote the conservation and sustainable management of natural resources as a tool for economic and social development. To this end, it encourages cooperation and partnerships between organizations of the Global North and Global South; it implements training and education programs and supports responsible tourism initiatives (http://www.istituto-oikos.org/). * Istituto Oikos collaborates with public and private entities, both internationally and in Italy. Since 1999 Istituto Oikos has a local office in Tanzania (Oikos East Africa). 

Job: Project Manager Tanzania - Istituto Oikos

Organization: Istituto Oikos
Country: United Republic of Tanzania
Closing date: 30 May 2016
Position: Project Manager
Project: Solar utility for off-grid electricity services in Tanzania
Duty station: Arusha with field work in project area.
Duration: 9 months with possible extension
Starting date: August 2016
Salary: to be defined according to qualifications and working experience
Description of the project: the project will improve access to electricity for secondary schools in the Arusha Region, in Tanzania. The target schools, which are boarding schools, have often no access to energy and are not able to provide appropriate education and livelihood standards for students and teachers. This situation is enhancing the educational and economic gap between rural and urban communities preventing their development. The project is supporting the establishment of a Solar fund (Solar WAVE ltd) for the provision, installation and management of renewable energy systems (PV).
General duties: the Project Manager will be responsible of the planning, implementation, monitoring and supervision of the project activities according to project document and donor procedure.
Key responsibilities:
  • Coordinate the project team and run / develop the three project components: technical, financial and
institutional
· Technical: provide technical support and supervise the installation of PV systems
· Financial mechanism: assure the establishment of transparent and reliable payment mechanism between the Fund and the beneficiaries, introduce sound Fund governance rules, support the strengthening of the Fund and its sustainability
· Institutional and local community relationships: work in close contact with the relevant
institution and with the schools’ boards
  • Supervise operational aspects of the project and ensure that Istituto Oikos’ and donors’ procedures are applied and followed
  • Administer the budget of the project following donor’s and Istituto Oikos’ internal procedures and under the supervision of the Country Admin
  • Monitor and regularly report project proceeding to the Project Supervisor (field mission reports,
monthly reports, mid-term and final report)
  • Provide logistics support to project activities
  • Support partners in achieving project results according to the signed MoU
  • Ensure project visibility, following donors procedure and under the supervision of Istituto Oikos HQ
  • Organize and coordinate the missions of international experts, local consultants and donors
  • Support the elaboration of new project proposals to be submitted for new funding to consolidate Oikos energy programme in Tanzania
Skills and requirements:
  • Degree in environmental engineering, energy engineering or degree in management and economics with expertise on renewable energy technologies.
  • At least 2 years’ experience in in the energy sector and in developing countries
  • At least 2 years’ experience in project budgets management
  • Familiarity with the concept of impact indicators and monitoring
  • Basic monitoring tools knowledge (attendance sheets, entry and exit tests)
  • Expertise with the concept of renewable energies/sustainable development
  • Past experiences in working with institutions and public stakeholders
  • Able to base him/herself in remote areas
  • Good knowledge of computer and software (word, excel, power point and similar)
  • Proficiency in English
  • Swahili knowledge and previous experience in Tanzania will be considered has an added value.

How to apply:
Deadline for submission: 30 May 2016
How to apply: Send CV, a letter of motivation and the details of 3 people for professional references at[email protected] indicating Vacancy Notice PM/Solar/TZ/2016 in the object of the mail.
Only short listed candidates will be contacted.
*Istituto Oikos is an independent association founded in 1996 in Milan, which operates in Europe, Africa, Asia and South America, to promote the conservation and sustainable management of natural resources as a tool for economic and social development. To this end, it encourages cooperation and partnerships between organizations of the Global North and Global South; it implements training and education programs and supports responsible tourism initiatives (www.istituto-oikos.org)). Istituto Oikos collaborates with public and private entities, both internationally and in Italy. The main funders of its programs are the European Union, the Italian Ministry of Foreign Affairs, public entities such as regional and provincial governments, and individuals.
Since 1999 Istituto Oikos has a local office in Tanzania (Oikos East Africa).

Job: Hydrologist - African Wildlife Foundation

Organization: African Wildlife Foundation
Country: United Republic of Tanzania
Closing date: 30 Jun 2016
Position Summary:
This position is responsible for the coordination and implementation of all water related conservation activities under the “Safeguarding Ecosystem Services and Promoting Sustainable Agriculture in Tanzania’s Mkoji Water Sub-Catchment Project”. Reporting to the Program Manager, Southern Tanzania, the incumbent will be responsible for activity design, data collection, collation, storage, analyses and dissemination of all water related information, training and working with water user committees to improve water management within a rapidly changing landscape. The Hydrologist will work with the other relevant departments to ensure appropriate indicators are identified across the catchment and monitoring of water quality, quantity and flows is conducted regularly. This position will be based in Mbeya, Tanzania with frequent field travel.
KEY responsibilities
· Manage the process of improving watershed planning in the Mkoji sub-catchment
· Assist with the development of water user agreements and with the formation or strengthening of water user associations
· Develop and coordinate implementation of water monitoring protocols and produce associated monitoring reports
· Train community groups/water use committees on monitoring protocols
· Work with the agricultural specialists and water allocation committees to ensure optimal use of available water
· Represent AWF in strategic forums
QUALIFICATIONS
· Postgraduate (MSc.) in relevant field
· At least 3 years post degree experience in the hydrology sector
· Direct experience of water conservation or field hydrological work in Africa, preferably Tanzania
· Experience engaging partners and other stakeholder consultation in project development
· Experience working under organizational and site-level strategies as member of teams
· Demonstrable commitment to AWF mission and understanding of issues faced by AWF in delivering its mission
· Verified record participating in design, managing resources and running a project
· Acceptable level of knowledge of local laws and regulations governing research and other hydrological work in Tanzania
· Strong written and verbal English and Kiswahili
· Ability to work in a multicultural environment
This position will remain open until a suitable candidate has been identified.

How to apply:

Taarifa ya habari ChannelTEN Mei 8, 2016





DC Kinondoni awaagiza wenyeviti wa mitaa kuwatangaza wakazi wachafu


Mkuu wa wilaya ya Kinondoni mkoani Dar es Salaam, Ally Hapi amewaagiza wenyeviti wa serikali za mitaa wilayani humo kuwatangaza na kubandika picha za wakazi wote watakaoshindwa kufanya usafi katika maeneo yao.

Hapi ameyasema hayo wakati wa zoezi la ufanyaji usafi na kupanda miti katika kata ya Sinza A, zoezi lililoendeshwa na kikundi cha wanawake wa millenia.

Wakizungumza kabla ya upandaji miti, wanawake wa milenia wameshauri mitandao ya kijamii itumike kuhamasisha masuala mbalimbali ya utunzaji wa mazingira.

Naye mwakilishi wa Mkurugenzi wa Manispaa ya Kinondoni amesema manispaa itaweka vizimba vya kukusanya taka, hivyo watu wasisite kufanya usafi.

Usaili wa mchujo TBC Alhamisi na Ijumaa wiki hii

USAILI WA MCHUJO UTAFANYIKA SIKU YA ALHAMISI 12/05/2016 NA IJUMAA  TAREHE 13/05/2016. NAFASI ZITAKAZOFANYA USAILI WA MCHUJO NI KAMA IFUATAVYO 
NA
KADA
MUDA
SEHEMU/UKUMBI
ALHAMISI TAREHE 12/05/2016
1
ENGINEER II
02:00 ASUBUHI
UWANJA WA TAIFA MPYA
DAR ES SALAAM
2
TRANSPORT OFFICER II
02:00 ASUBUHI
UWANJA WA TAIFA MPYA
DAR ES SALAAM
3
LIBRARIAN II
02:00 ASUBUHI
UWANJA WA TAIFA MPYA
DAR ES SALAAM
4
TECHNICIAN II
02:00 ASUBUHI
UWANJA WA TAIFA MPYA
DAR ES SALAAM
5
DRIVER II
02:00 ASUBUHI
UWANJA WA TAIFA MPYA
DAR ES SALAAM
6
JOURNALIST II - VOICE TESTING KWA

(WASAILIWA WENYE SERIAL NAMBA 1- 58)
02:00 ASUBUHI
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE




IJUMAA TAREHE 13/05/2016
1
ACCOUNTANT II
02:00 ASUBUHI
UWANJA WA TAIFA MPYA
DAR ES SALAAM
2
JOURNALIST II - VOICE TESTING
(WASAILIWA WENYE SERIAL NAMBA 59-74)
02:00 ASUBUHI
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
3
PRODUCER II - VOICE TESTING
02:00 ASUBUHI
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
USAILI WA MAHOJIANO UTAFANYIKA KWA WALE WATAKAOFAULU MTIHANI WA MCHUJO. RATIBA NI KAMA IFUATAVYO
SN
KADA
TAREHE
MUDA
SEHEMU 
1
ENGINEER II
17/05/2016
2:00-4:00 ASUBUHI
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
2
TRANSPORT OFFICER II
4:00 ASUBUHI -6:00 MCHANA
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
3
LIBRARIAN II
8:00 MCHANA -10:00 JIONI
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
4
TECHNICIAN II
18/05/2016
2:00-4:00 ASUBUHI
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
5
DRIVER II
4:00 ASUBUHI -6:00 MCHANA
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
6
ACCOUNTANT II
8:00 MCHANA -10:00 JIONI
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
7
PRODUCER II
19/05/2016
2:00-5:00 ASUBUHI
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
8
JOURNALIST II
5:00 ASUBUHI -9:00 MCHANA
TBC MAKAO MAKUU
BARABARA YA NYERERE
ENGINEER II
SN
NAME OF APPLICANT
ADDRESS (DISRICT & REGION)
1
JUMA PETRO
P.O.BOX 
53820, DSM
2
HASHIM RAMADHANI KISENGO
P.O.BOX
DSM
3
NURDIN SULTAN MBUGURO
P.O.BOX 133 MLANDIZI, KIBAHA
4
KHAMIS HAJI PANDU
P.O.BOX 2798
LUMUMBA ZANZIBAR
5
ROSEMARY OBEID  MWAKAJINGA
P.O.BOX 12716
DSM
6
DENTON CHRISTIAN BUGENYI
P.O.BOX 9191 DAR ES SALAAM
7
BATURY IDRISSA MAGANGA
P.O.BOX 15416
DSM
8
RAMADHANI JUMA SESEME
P.O.BOX 2958
DSM
9
ASFATH HUSSEIN JABIR
P.O.BOX
DSM
10
ADVENTINA MUSTAPHA KAJULA
P.O.BOX 55104
DSM
11
FRANK DEOGRATIAS JAMAWE
P.O.BOX 54678
DSM
12
HUSSEIN HAMAD CHILALA
P.O.BOX 21864
DSM
13
SOPHIA SAID NAHOZA
P.O.BOX 45277
DSM
14
DEUS MATINDE MWITA
P.O.BOX 50097
DSM
15
ANDREA PETER CHITUPILA
P.O.BOX 40661
DSM
16
KIHAUMBI CHRISTANT KIBUWI
P.O.BOX 195
DODOMA
17
KHAMIS KHALID ZAHOR
P.O.BOX 353
ZANZIBAR 
18
EMMANUEL SALUM MICHESE
P.O.BOX 35849
DSM
19
FILBERT MGOGO
P.O.BOX 10321
DSM
20
ISSA RAMADHANI HUSSEIN
P.O.BOX 72072
DSM
21
STEPHEN WINGIA UISSO
P.O.BOX 1583
MOSHI
22
ABDULKADIR WALLACE TAWE
P.O.BOX 12554
DSM
23
JUMANNE SAID BAGGO
P.O.BOX 11491
DSM
24
ALOYCE MOHAMED BESTA
P.O.BOX 7613
DSM
25
WILFRED JOSEPH MWENDWA
P.O.BOX 965
GEITA- NYARUGUSU
26
IBRAHIM MODESTUS JENGELA
P.O.BOX 353
DSM
27
DAVID ZACHARIAH HINDISHI
P.O.BOX 243
MUSOMA
28
ALPHAYO ERNEST NDANGALASI
P.O.BOX 36135
DSM
29
JOTHAM JOSEPHAT KIMONDO
P.O.BOX 68710
DSM
30
SENGELEMA JAMES MAGOROO
P.O.BOX 400
GEITA
31
FEBISTER MBEYALE
P.O.BOX 2017 MBEYA
32
INNOCENT AZGARD KADAMA
P.O.BOX 9364
DSM
33
MORICE MORAND TIRUKAIZILE
P.O.BOX 6205
MOROGORO
34
KAILA SAHANI
P.O.BOX 131
DSM 
35
FRANK CAROL JOSEPH 
P.O.BOX 104773
DSM
36
BERNADINE JOHN MAKUMBI
P.O.BOX 1037
DSM
37
RWEZAULA BENEZETI KIKOMO
P.O.BOX 669
BUKOBA
38
JOSEPH JOHN SABUNI
P.O.BOX 62551
DSM
39
NOEL ELIUD NDIDI
P.O.BOX 1712
DSM
TRANSPORT OFFICER II
SN
NAME OF APPLICANT
ADDRESS (DISRICT & REGION)
1
EDINA MARTON
 P.O. BOX 2819 DSM
2
EDINA HAZRON
P.O.BOX 167 DSM
3
RAYMOND CHARLES NGULLAH
P.O. BOX 705 DSM
4
ELVIS P.TEMBA
P.O.BOX 100159 DSM
5
MASHA YASIN
C/O R.T.MZIRAY P.O.BOX 2114 MOROGORO
6
GIDION MTWEVE 
P.O.BOX 25411 DSM
7
RASHIDI MBWANA
P.O.BOX 705 DSM
8
JONATHAN M KITURURU

P.O.BOX  223 MKUU ROMBO
9
AMINA A SAUKO
P.O.BOX 62556 DSM
10
MARTINE K.MASUNGA
P.O.BOX 263 IFAKARA
11
GLORIA MINGA
P.O.BOX 3087
MBEYA
12
EMMANUEL VENUSTER NGOGA
P.O.BOX 55802
DSM
13
WATSON SIMKOKO
P.O.BOX 75537
DAR ES SALAAM
14
HASSAN A.SELEMANI
P.O.BOX 9112
DSM
15
DANIEL JUSTTUS CHIBOMBO
P.O.BOX 9191
DSM
16
STEVEN P.NYAMITI
P.O.BOX 171
TABORA
17
BAKARI HAMIDU MWARABU
P.O,BOX 22009
18
SWAUMU MAVURA
P.O.BOX 90283
DSM
19
ERICK NEHEMIAH
P.O.BOX 152 TABORA
20
ANTON NDUNGURU
P.O.BOX 124 MBINGA
21
DENNIS JOSEPH  JUMA
P.O.BOX 81 MWANZA
22
CHRISTINA PANDE
P.O.BOX 22135
DSM
23
MARY GEORGE
P.O.BOX 32127
DSM
24
PETER J.T.FARAYO
NOT PROVIDED
25
MARY NDOLELE
P.O.BOX 70978
DSM
26
THABIT MATOLOLA
P.O.BOX 76218
DSM
27
IDRISA ADAM
P.O.BOX 532 TANGA
28
SARAH ANTHONY
P.O.BOX 36701
DSM
29
MARIAMAM R SIMBA
P.O.BOX 217 MWANZA
30
LUSUNGU BENJAMINI MHIDZE
P.O.BOX 23061
DSM
31
AZIZA ALLY MZORI
P.O.BOX 105302
DSM
32
DARLING SAID
P.O.BOX 30273
DSM
33
BARAKA EMMANUEL MNDEME
P.O.BOX 4 KISIWANI SAME
34
JAFARI SAID OMARY
P.O.BOX 65000
DSM
35
ADELINE K.JOHNBOSCO
P.O.BOX 45360
DSM
36
SILIVANUS MUNGUBARIKI MAUKI
P.O.BOX 9860
DSM
37
MICHAEL JOSEPH MWANGALIKA
P.O.BOX 33921
DSM
38
SEI PHILIPO MWANGA
P.O.BOX 7927
DSM
39
OSCAR URASSA
P.O.BOX 24 HIMO MOSHI
40
FRANK THOMAS LYMO
P.O.BOX 162
DSM
41
ELIKUNDA MATERU
P.O.BOX 63304
DSM
LIBRARIAN II
SN
NAME OF APPLICANT
ADDRESS (DISRICT & REGION)
1
CATHERINE N. CHIBANDA
P.O.BOX 2574 DSM
2
MARIA AMIRI
P.O.BOX 599 MBEYA
3
ANETH KOKUSIMA ALPHONCE
P.O.BOX 1023 BUKOBA
4
OMARY JUMA KIRIMBO
P.O.BOX 22009 DSM
5
JANETH MWANGA
P.O.BOX 1451 MBEYA
6
STEPHANIA LUCIAN MKALAGALE
P.O.BOX 21283 DSM
7
JOYCE MWINUKA
P.O.BOX 200 IRINGA
TECHNICIAN II
SN
NAME OF APPLICANT
ADDRESS (DISRICT & REGION)
1
RIFADHI FANUEL
P.O.BOX 172
KIGOMA
2
WILIFRISTONE M MILENGO
P.O.BOX 7075
DAR ES SALAAM
3
GEOFREY J BYAKUZANA
P.O.BOX 90 KAGERA
4
KUSHAHA M NZIGE
P.O.BOX 216 SIMIYU
5
BUHICHO S KATALYEBA
P.O.BOX 65 MWANZA
6
NASSORO S SEBWA
P.O.BOX 9191
DAR ES SALAAM
7
TUMAINI D WANDI
P.O.BOX 6249
DAR ES SALAAM 
8
ANGELINA H NGUDE
P.O.BOX 9750 DAR ES SALAAM 
9
DAVID S ORCADO
P.O.BOX 77150
DAR ES SALAAM 
10
SALIM K KHALIFA
P.O.BOX
DAR ES SALAAM 
11
LUSSA J LUHENDE
P.O.BOX 2958
DAR ES SALAAM 
12
FREDNAND P KIZITO
P.O.BOX 2958
DAR ES SALAAM 
13
ALLY M MBURA
P.O.BOX 7
KOROGWE 
14
YUSTIN A MNGENI
P.O.BOX 2958
DAR ES SALAAM 
15
SAID SALUM JUMA
P.O.BOX 2958
DAR ES SALAAM 
16
AMINA JUMA KILENDEMO
P.O.BOX 65002
DAR ES SALAAM 
17
ALEX FRED MWAISENGELA
P.O.BOX 11237
DAR ES SALAAM
18
BROWN MARTIN HAULE
P.O.BOX 68
DAR ES SALAAM 
19
JOSEPH S CHUWA
P.O.BOX 11058
DAR ES SALAAM 
20
KIYANGA ROBISON MBODO
P.O.BOX 18032
DAR ES SALAAM 
21
ALFRED WILLIAM MARWA
P.O.BOX 4067
DAR ES SALAAM 
22
ROBERT PETER MASWI
P.O.BOX 9221
DAR ES SALAAM
23
WILLIAM JOSEPH MABWAY
P.O.BOX 49
DODOMA
24
ELIAS HENRY KILOYA
P.O.BOX 110
SHINYANGA
25
PETER RAYMOND MUNGIA
P.O.BOX 3070
DSM
DRIVER II
SN
NAME OF APPLICANT
ADDRESS (DISRICT & REGION)
1
ATHUMAN ZUBERI
P.O. BOX 272
2
MUSSA IDD MUSA
P.O. BOX 8922 DSM
3
ZENGO N.LUFEKA
P.O. BOX 53 SHINYANGA
4
SAID OMARI MSETA
P.O. BOX  67548 DAR ES SALAAM
5
SEBASTIA NELIGWAN HASSAN
P.O. BOX 4069 DSM
6
FREDRICK FRANCIS MADEMBWE
P.O. BOX 16040DSM
7
MALIKI IDD MSUYA
P.O. BOX 14249 DAR ES SALAAM
8
SHABAN JUMA PEMBE
P.O.BOX 16551
DAR ES SALAAM
9
RAMADHANI BAKARI KITENGE
P.O.BOX 45664 DAR ES SALAAM
10
ANDREA GURAIDI ANGOVI
P.O.BOX 9191
DSM
11
GERVAS SAID  MBILINGA
P.O.BOX 5584
DSM
12
LABAN  JACOB MWAKYELU
P.O.BOX 879 MOSHI
JOURNALIST II
SN
NAME OF APPLICANT
ADDRESS (DISRICT & REGION)
1
EZEKIEL PAULO SULLE
P.O.BOX 209
MBULU
2
SWAUMU MSHAMU SAID
P.O.BOX 9183
DSM
3
FREDRICK ELISONGUO NGOWI
P.O.BOX 7069
DSM
4
ZIADA BAKARI IRUNGA
P.O.BOX 16440
DSM
5
ROBERT MAKORI WASSAGA
P.O.BOX 70870
DSM
6
IDRISA ADAMU HASSANI
P.O.BOX 532
TANGA
7
SARAH ANTHONY MATURO
P.O.BOX 34502
IRINGA
8
NOELA ANTHONY MTAVANGU
P.O.BOX 691
MOROGORO
9
BEATHA BAZILI MTUI
P.O.BOX 5007
DSM
10
THABIT MATOTOLA MATOTOLA
P.O.BOX 76218
DSM
11
MOHAMED NASOR KEMKEM
P.O.BOX 513
MTWARA
12
AZIZA ALLY NZORI
P.O.BOX 105302
DSM
13
SHANI NASSORO OMARY
P.O.BOX 80
MOROGORO
14
CECILIA EMMANUEL MWAIKAMBO
P.O.BOX 20124
DSM
15
DARLIN SAID MAJUTO
P.O.BOX 30273
DSM
16
MARTHA ALEXANDER MBOMA
P.O.BOX 79480
DSM
17
VUMILIA EZRA MWASHA
P.O.BOX 8628
DSM
18
ANAELI ELIAKIMU MBISE
P.O.BOX  2139
ARUSHA
19
GLADNESS GEOFREY MBISSE
P.O.BOX 1999
DSM
20
ADELINA KARUNGI JOHNBOSCO
P.O.BOX 45360
DSM
21
SILVANUS MUNGUBARIKI MAUKI
P.O.BOX 9860
DSM
22
JAFARI SAID OMARI
P.O.BOX 65000
DSM 
23
MICHAEL JOSEPH MWANGALIKA
P.O.BOX 33921
DSM
24
FERNANDO MELKAS WOLLE
P.O.BOX 4067
DSM
25
BEBI SAID KAPENYA
P.O.BOX 10824
DSM
26
SEI PHILIPO MWANGA
P.O.BOX 7927
DSM
27
OSCAR WILLIAM URASSA
P.O.BOX 24
MOSHI
28
PRISCA ELIEZAR MAJALIWA
P.O.BOX 2824
DSM
29
BASHIRI MOHAMED KAGOI
P.O.BOX 45532
DSM
30
SAID SELEMANI LUFUNE
P.O.BOX 28001
KISARAWE
31
HENRY BENARDI MWAKIFUNA
P.O.BOX 475
IFAKARA
32
DUNSTAN JAMES MHILI
P.O.BOX 295
SONGEA
33
AHMED MBARAKA AHMED
P.O.BOX 4092
DSM
34
SAMWEL SEBASTIAN MWALONGO
P.O.BOX 116
MBEYA
35
HASSAN ABDALLAH SELEMAN
P.O.BOX 9112
DSM
36
ABDUUBAKAR ATHUMANI HAMSINI
P.O.BOX 10863
DSM
37
ADELA K JOSEPHAT
P.O.BOX 31042
DSM
38
DANIEL JUSTTUS CHIBOMBO
P.O.BOX 9191
DSM
39
NOEL LEMA
P.O.BOX 35091
DSM
40
STELA D CHOSE
P.O.BOX 11477
DSM
41
DORAH KACHECHE
P.O.BOX 8 MBEYA
42
STEVEN P NYAMITI
P.O.BOX 171 TABORA
43
RUTH J KYELULA
P.O.BOX 710 MBEYA
44
TIMOTHY ADRATHY MWAKYENDA
P.O.BOX 137 KIGOMA
45
DEBORA Z JACKSON 
P.O.BOX 2387 DODOMA
46
ABRAHAM L NTAMBARA
P.O.BOX 35091
DSM
47
BAKARI H MWARABU
P.O.BOX 22009 DSM
48
SWAUMU A MAVURA
P.O.BOX 90283 DSM
49
MARIA JOHN MTAMBALIKE
P.O.BOX 80 MIKUMI
50
ALLY NOTI MWALIMU
P.O.BOX 41231 DSM
51
VICENT CASIANI KAZIMOTO
P.O.BOX 4067 DAR ES SALAAM
52
RAYSON BENNY MWAISEMBA
P.O.BOX 4067 DAR ES SALAAM
53
ESTER MICHAEL MDOE
P.O.BOX 76550 DAR ES SALAAM
54
ELIKUNDA REMI MATERU
P.O.BOX 63304 DAR ES SALAAM
55
SELEMAN JUMA KAPIKA
P. O. BOX 177 RUVUMA
56
MALIKI JOHN
P. O. BOX 5437 DAR ES SALAAM
57
VICTOR JOHN NDUNGURU
P. O. BOX 19989 DAR ES SALAAM
58
SUZAN GREGORY MOSHY
P. O. BOX 413 KILIMANJARO
59
SUZANA SIMONI MTEBE
P. O. BOX 66730 DAR ES SALAAM
60
MARY VINTAN NDOLELE
P. O. BOX 70978 DAR ES SALAAM
61
AISHA J SENGATI
P. O. BOX 90493  DAR ES SALAAM
62
BARNABA MICHAEL MYAMBA
P. O. BOX 46 MBEYA
63
INOCENT  E MSUHA
P. O. BOX 31119 DAR ES SALAAM
64
GERVAS CHARLES MWATEBELA
P. O. BOX 31119 DAR ES SALAAM
65
JULIETH  ROERT WILE
P. O. BOX 4067 DAR ES SALAAM
66
MARIAM ALLY ABDALLAH
P. O. BOX 57 PANGANI
67
JAMILA J MDEMU
P. O. BOX 75066 DAR ES SALAAM
68
AMELDA H RINGO
P. O. BOX  DAR ES SALAAM
69
BAKARI H MASASI
P. O. BOX 78116 DAR ES SALAAM
70
JONAS CLEMENCE MUSHI
P. O. BOX  DAR ES SALAAM
71
DANIEL SAMSON MWALUBULI
P. O. BOX 16526 DAR ES SALAAM
72
AMOS J GOMBA
P. O. BOX 2542 MWANZA
73
JUMA OMARY ALLY
P. O. BOX 72588 DAR ES SALAAM
74
FARIATH JUMA MAKOYE
P. O. BOX 1363 ARUSHA
75
LILIAN GODWIN MUGISHAGWE
P. O. BOX 1987 DODOMA
PRODUCER II
SN
NAME OF APPLICANT
ADDRESS (DISRICT & REGION)
1
AMELDAHUMPUHREY RINGO
NOT PROVIDED
2
JANETH SOLOMON
P.O.BOX 2 MONDULI
3
MOKILI SELEMANI MASE
P.O.BOX 106 DAR ES SALAAM
4
BASIL JOHN KOMU
P.O.BOX 8757
DSM
5
NOEL LEMA
P.O.BOX 35091
DSM
6
BASHIRI MOHAMED KAGOI
P.O.BOX 45532
DSM
7
VICTOR JOHN NDUNGURU
P.O.BOX 19989
DSM
8
INNOCENT JOSIAH
P.O.BOX 1362 MWANZA
9
JUMA OMARY ALLY
P.O.BOX 72588
DAR ES SALAAM
10
AHMED MBARAKA AHMED
P.O.BOX 40920
DSM
11
GLORIA MINGA
P.O.BOX 3087
MBEYA
12
EMMANUEL VENUSTER NGOGA
P.O.BOX 55802
DSM
13
WATSON SIMKOKO
P.O.BOX 75537
DAR ES SALAAM
14
HASSAN A.SELEMANI
P.O.BOX 9112
DSM
15
DANIEL JUSTTUS CHIBOMBO
P.O.BOX 9191
DSM
16
STEVEN P.NYAMITI
P.O.BOX 171
TABORA
17
BAKARI HAMIDU MWARABU
P.O,BOX 22009
18
SWAUMU MAVURA
P.O.BOX 90283
DSM
19
ERICK NEHEMIAH
P.O.BOX 152 TABORA
20
ANTON NDUNGURU
P.O.BOX 124 MBINGA
21
DENNIS JOSEPH  JUMA
P.O.BOX 81 MWANZA
22
CHRISTINA PANDE
P.O.BOX 22135
DSM
23
MARY GEORGE
P.O.BOX 32127
DSM
24
PETER J.T.FARAYO
NOT PROVIDED
25
MARY NDOLELE
P.O.BOX 70978
DSM
26
THABIT MATOLOLA
P.O.BOX 76218
DSM
27
IDRISA ADAM
P.O.BOX 532 TANGA
28
SARAH ANTHONY
P.O.BOX 36701
DSM
29
MARIAMAM R SIMBA
P.O.BOX 217 MWANZA
30
LUSUNGU BENJAMINI MHIDZE
P.O.BOX 23061
DSM
31
AZIZA ALLY MZORI
P.O.BOX 105302
DSM
32
DARLING SAID
P.O.BOX 30273
DSM
33
BARAKA EMMANUEL MNDEME
P.O.BOX 4 KISIWANI SAME
34
JAFARI SAID OMARY
P.O.BOX 65000
DSM
35
ADELINE K.JOHNBOSCO
P.O.BOX 45360
DSM
36
SILIVANUS MUNGUBARIKI MAUKI
P.O.BOX 9860
DSM
37
MICHAEL JOSEPH MWANGALIKA
P.O.BOX 33921
DSM
38
SEI PHILIPO MWANGA
P.O.BOX 7927
DSM
39
OSCAR URASSA
P.O.BOX 24 HIMO MOSHI
40
FRANK THOMAS LYMO
P.O.BOX 162
DSM
41
ELIKUNDA MATERU
P.O.BOX 63304
DSM
ACCOUNTANTS II
SN
NAME OF APPLICANT
ADDRESS (DISRICT & REGION)
1
JONATHAN LEMBRIS LAIZER
P.O.BOX 
2676, ARUSHA
2
PETRONELLA PASCHAL ZUMBA
P.O.BOX 11040
ARUSHA
3
EPHELO LUCAS MWAWEZA
P.O.BOX 1712
MBEYA
4
RAMADHANI MOHAMEDI
P.O.BOX 14129
ARUSHA
5
MATHIAS ZACHARIA SANGIJO
P.O.BOX 2834 DAR ES SALAAM
6
JULIUS SAMANDO MISHAMO
P.O.BOX 2425
MWANZA
7
FAITH FELIX SAWONO
P.O.BOX 929
MOSHI
8
MANASE WILBERD MAKUNDI
P.O.BOX 92
MTWARA
9
ASHA SHEMAHONGE
P.O.BOX 13725
ARUSHA
10
ELIESERI ELIAPENDA ELINAZI
P.O.BOX 398
SAME
11
PHILIPINA ERIC SIGARETI
P.O.BOX 307
MBEYA
12
ASHA CASSIM
P.O.BOX 6511
DSM
13
FREDRICK VICTUS KALINGA
P.O.BOX 46343
DSM
14
MICKY SAIDI SHEMWETA
P.O.BOX 31119
DSM
15
BOY B NGARAMA
P.O.BOX 17 URAMBO TABORA
16
AARON ALPHONCE LUGAIMUKAMU
P.O.BOX 70898 DSM
17
JOEL DANIEL KAMWELA
P.O.BOX 4629 MBALIZI, MBEYA
18
BONAVENTURE M MTESIGWA
P.O.BOX 30912 DSM
19
HUMPHREY CHRISTIAN MIGANI
P.O.BOX 11926 DSM
20
BANK DAVID MWALUKUTA
P.O.BOX 21715 DSM
21
JULIUS ENOCK MWALUSAMBA
P.O.BOX 16416 DSM
22
REBEKA GRANT
P.O.BOX 1195
MBEYA
23
VICTOR JOACHIMU LEKULE
P.O.BOX 27 MOSHI 
24
EVARIST S MBUYA
P.O.BOX 45100
DAR ES SALAAM
25
ERICK NICOLAS MASSAWE
P.O.BOX 7912
DAR ES SALAAM
26
RABIETH ROBERT SHANI
P.O.BOX 9600
DAR ES SALAAM
27
DENIS SAMSON KAMALA
P.O.BOX 1411
MTWARA
28
JOSHUA STANLEY KWIDIKA
P.O.BOX 66651
DSM
29
ATUTWALILE IGNANTIO SANGA
P.O.BOX 8030
DSM
30
PATRICK LUKAS MWAKASEGE
P.O.BOX 17172 DSM
31
DEOGRATIAS FRANCIS MARKANI
P.O.BOX 2360 DSM
32
SARAH HEAVENLIGHT KILAHALA
P.O.BOX 9002 DSM
33
HATIBU J SIMBA
P.O.BOX 13281 DSM
34
MARIA BETHUEL MAGAVA
P.O.BOX 20653 DSM
35
HAFIDHI ABBASI JUMA
P.O.BOX 76604 DAR ES SALAAM
36
EMANUEL ERNEST MAKALI
P.O.BOX 3320 DODOMA
37
BERNAD SEKWA MAGONGO
P.O.BOX 02 BUKOMBE GEITA
38
ABRAHAM ABDUL NABAHAN
P.O.BOX 16370 DSM
39
JULIUS MICHAEL
MAGOYO
P.O.BOX 46184 DSM
40
AMIRI KARIGO
ALLY
P.O.BOX 585 DSM
41
BERATHA LIBERATUS MSAKI
P.O.BOX 18001 DSM
42
SALMA SEIF NYONVI
P.O.BOX 19712 DSM
43
ALLY ATHUMAN OMARI
P.O.BOX 7093 DSM
44
JASMIN YUSUPH MALENDE
P.O.BOX 4419 DSM
45
BAKARI ALLY MANJEMU
P.O.BOX 36491 DSM
46
KELVIN OSWALD KISILA
P.O.BOX 3580 DSM
47
MARTHA HAROULD MUSHI
BABATI
48
CHANDE MOHAMEDI MUNDE
P.O.BOX 89, LIWALE
49
FATUMA HAMIS AYUBU
P.O.BOX 15775, DSM
50
ALLEN RUGAINUNURA
P.O.BOX 53682 DSM
51
HEDAYA MBAROUK NYANGE
P.O.BOX 40432 DSM
52
JOYCE STANLEY MATTERU
P.O.BOX 74 TUNDURU
53
CHARLES MICHAEL SEMFUKO
P.O.BOX 65000 DSM
54
MUHARRAM SULEYMAN JOKOLO
P.O.BOX 95552, DSM
55
DEBORA ALLY KALINGA
P.O.BOX 53681, DSM
56
MTAVANGU DAVID FREDERICK
P.O.BOX 6292 DSM
57
ABDULKARIM R. MWETENI
C/o. P. MAPUNDA; P.O. BOX  15690 DSM
58
JOB PETER 
P.O. BOX 160 ILEJE MBEYA
59
RASHID KIHWELO
P.O.BOX 76908,  DSM
60
VITA DAUDI
P.O. BOX 60722 DSM
61
SYLVESTER KAPAMA
P.O.BOX  36033 DSM
62
FILBERT WILBERT
P.O.BOX 6885 DSM
63
MAHANGA MWITA
P.O.BOX 72332 DSM
64
BINAMUNGU VICENT
C/o. USSOKE SEC. SCH. P.O.BOX 44 URAMBO - TABORA
65
CHRISTINA MINJA
P.O. BOX 105651 DSM
66
PRISCUS KAMUGISHA KASHASHA
P.O.BOX 70290 DSM
67
FELICHISMI MKWE
P.O.BOX 32351 DSM
68
MAY G. JAMBERI
C/o. NORPLAN TZ LTD; P.O.BOX 2820 DSM
69
SABRA YUSUFU
P.O.BOX  10493 DSM
70
ELIZABETH MALEKO
P.O.BOX 8659 DSM
71
LINER SWEETBERT
P.O.BOX 3499 MBEYA
72
IDDY ABDALLAH KASSONTA
NZEGA TABORA
73
PHILLIP PETER MUNA
P.O.BOX 9191, DSM
74
EVANS YUSTO
P.O.BOX 9191 DSM
75
SILVIA LUBINGA
P.O.BOX 9361 DSM
76
PRAYGOD ERASTO MUNISI
P.O.BOX  474 MOSHI
77
EMMANUEL JERAMIAH
P.O.BOX 70077 DSM
78
CHRISTOPHER SANGA
P.O.BOX  7858 DSM
79
FRANK EMMANUEL
P.O.BOX 29746 DSM
80
FRANK DAVID NKUNUNDU
P.O.BOX 104869 DSM
81
FRANCIS MLALASI REUBEN
P.O.BOX  4082 DSM
82
SARAHA JAMES MAKINGO
P.O.BOX 2977 DODOMA
83
CATHERIN R. NKWERA
P.O.BOX 33500  DSM
84
RAMADHANI NCHIMBI
DSM
85
NEEMA REGERERA
P.O.BOX 100023 DSM
86
SARADINA THADEO NACHILUNGA
C/o. BENJAMIN ITAMBU; P.O.BOX 30345 KIBAHA
87
EMMA COLMAN SAMBAYA
P.O.BOX 77804  DSM
88
JOSEPHA LUIS
P.O.BOX 1338 DSM
89
SAIDI RAMADHANIMPASUKA
P.O. BOX 78373 DSM
90
CUTHBERT BWAKEA
P.O.BOX  DSM
91
DANNY PERIAS  SIMTALA
P.O.BOX 303 MOROGORO
92
SADA SAID SADALLAH
P.O.BOX 416 KAHAMA
93
SECILIA CHOLELA
P.O.BOX 37 DODOMA
94
WAHEED STAMBULI
P.O.BOX 16041 DSM
95
WARYOBA L. SHONG'O
P.O.BOX 47 DODOMA
96
BEATHA SIMFUKWE
P.O.BOX 9053 DSM
97
KEI HAMISI MSENA
P.O.BOX  8090 DSM
98
PATIENCE CLEOPHACE
C/O. CLEOPHACE RUTAGUMILWA P.O.BOX 168 MULEBA
99
ZENA RASHID MGILA
P.O.BOX 80112 DSM
100
DIDACE BURCHARD
P.O.BOX  ……….. DSM
101
GREGORY KATANGA
P.O.BOX  690 MWANZA
102
CRONELIA RWEIKIZA
P.O.BOX 17024 DSM
103
EVANCE TIMOTHY MEMBER
P.O.BOX  6137 DSM
104
ERASTO C.MOLLEL
P.O.BOX 
6009, DSM
105
ELINAZI GODSON
P.O.BOX 158, ARUSHA
106
AMINAH I KISA
P.O.BOX 32457 DSM
107
NOELLA FABIAN MUHINDI
P.O.BOX 2201
ARUSHA
108
ALLY JUMA MWAMIA
P.O.BOX 59
BAGAMOYO
109
SHELDON GEORGE KOMBE 
P.O.BOX32130, DSM
110
BARIKI KYUNDA
P.O.BOX 2939
DAR ES SALAAM
111
HORTENSIA EUGENE
BOX 7495 DAR ES SALAAM
112
ADAM LUSAMA
P.O.BOX 25017
DSM
113
FRANCIS W RYMOND
P.O.BOX 478 MOSHI
114
XAVERY HUBERT KAPINGA
P.O.BOX 991 SONGEA
115
MACDONALD SAMSON
P.O.BOX 17491 DAR ES SALAAM
116
EUGEN N EUGEN
C/O MARIAN FAITH HEALING CENTRE P.O.BOX 4363
DSM
117
JACQUELINE HENRY
P.O.BOX 16399 DAR ES SALAAM
118
EDWIN MALOSHA THOBIAS
P.O.BOX 10464  DAR ES SALAAM
119
RUKIA JUMA MZAVA
P.O.BOX 2700
DSM
120
ANTHONY JOSEPH SAMAKA
P.O.BOX 19807
DSM
121
ALBERT MTENGA DOMICIAN
P.O.BOX 70265
DSM
122
LULU SULEIMAN
C/O EFATHA SEMINARY SEC SCHOOL P.O.BOX 34535
DSM
123
FESTO HUBERT
P.O.BOX 65015
DSM
124
FLORA L.NTAPARA
C/O MR.IVO EDWARD P.O.BOX 11360
DSM
125
MINZA MAGDALENA MGENGELI
P.O.BOX 31290
DSM
126
DENIS MALALE
P.O.BOX 21828
DSM
127
MANSOOR MAHADHIL
P.O.BOX 228 MWANZA
128
FRANK MEEMA
P.O.BOX 6151 DSM
129
AMANI STEPHEN MLOYI
P.O.BOX 631, KIGOMA
130
PAUL COSTANTINE KAALE
P.O.BOX 2259 DAR ES SALAAM
131
CONSOLIDA KADIKILO
P.O.BOX 861….
132
SHARIA BAKARI
P.O. BOX  62384 DSM
133
ANSILA DONATH MARANDU
P.O.BOX 6756 DSM
134
MGONGWE JOHN MGONGWE
P.O. BOX 72224DSM
135
ROBBY FRED MUNANKA
P.O.BOX 24371DSM
136
THERESIA MAYAPIRA
P.O.BOX 9174 DAR ES SALAAM
137
MASHAURI WILSON
P.O.BOX 6505 DSM
138
JAPHET DAVID MABULA
P.O. BOX 9190 DSM
139
ANTRONTIA DENIS ONESMO
P.O.BOX 1585 DSM3
140
RAMADHANI ISMAIL
P.O.BOX 30073 KIBAHA
141
ALICE MBAGO
P.O.BO 9081 DSM
142
EMMANUEL WILLIAMA MWAIFIGA
P.O.BOX 48 DSM
143
NICKSON CHARLES
P.O.BOX 42748 DSM
144
JACKLINE NDAUZI FELICIAN
P.O.BOX 35091 DSM
145
DENIS G.NDIWAITA
P.O.BOX 138 DODOMA
146
AMINA KASIM MOHAMED
P.O.BOX 70478 DSM
147
FATMA HAJJI
P.O.BOX 35088DSM
148
ALOYCE AUGUST
P.O.BOX 1475 TANGA 
149
GERSON K. MDAMO
P.O.BOX 11557 MWANZA
150
MARY CHALAMILA
P.O.BOX 35048 DSM
151
JOYCE HILUKA
P.O.BOX 828 MBEYA 
152
EMMANUELANDREW MAHANDA
P.O.BOX  50167 DSM
153
JOHN MGONJA
P.O.BOX 77802 DSM
154
ERNEST MRAMBA
P.O.BOX 72628 DSM
155
MUSSA DAUDI MWENDA
P.O.BOX 78167 DAR ES SALAAM